Send To Printer     Close This Window 
Monday  Slot#1  Slot#2  Slot#3  Closed 
 AREA #1   5-6pm White/Larsen          
 AREA #2             
 AREA #3             
 AREA #4             
 AREA #5             
 AREA #6             
 AREA #7             
 AREA #8      545-645 u10g Downs       
 AREA #9             
 AREA #10      530-7 u12g Edwards       
 AREA #11             
 AREA #12   515-615 u10g Magee          
 AREA #13   5-6pm White/Larsen          
 AREA #14   5-6 u10b Darin Manary and Cindy Ruiz   530-7pm u8b Gould       
 AREA #15      530-7pm u10b Merker   7-830 u14b Lackey    
 AREA #16   5-6pm u8 Hughes   6-730pm u12b Turner       
 AREA #17      530-630 u7b Siegel       
 AREA #18   430-6 u12g Ulrich/Ormsby   630-8 u14b Claycomb       
 AREA #19   5-630 u10b Tingey   630-745 u12g Tingey       
 AREA #20   5-630pm Katchuk   630-730 u10b Freeman       
 AREA #21   5-630 u12b Saginor   630-830 u16g Andrew Kay       

Tuesday  Slot#1  Slot#2  Slot#3  Closed 
 AREA #1      530-7pm U10GE Hoy       
 AREA #2      530-730pm u9be Schardt       
 AREA #3      530-7pm Hallagarten       
 AREA #4      530-7 u8be Zuniga       
 AREA #5   5-630 u10g Rocha          
 AREA #6   5-630 u8b Nichols    630-8 u12b Kubelun       
 AREA #7      6-730 u14b Griffin Hull       
 AREA #8             
 AREA #9   5-630pm u14b Wirth          
 AREA #10      530-7 u8b Williams, J       
 AREA #11   5-6 u8b Sebilian   6-7pm u8b Weed       
 AREA #12   5-630pm u12b Ramires Bill   630-8 u10b Obeid        
 AREA #13   445-615 u10b Vessells          
 AREA #14   5-630pm u9ge Hwuang           
 AREA #15   5-630pm u10b Clarke, J      7-830 u19g. carton    
 AREA #16   5-6PM U6G Clarke, Je.    6-7 Kolano U8g   7-830 u14b Duesund    
 AREA #17   5-6pm u10g Maher      630-8 u12b 655 Reilly    
 AREA #18      530-7pm u12g Hunter        
 AREA #19   5-630pm u10g Fice   630-8 u14b Loberg       
 AREA #20   5-6pm u10? Larsen    6-730pm u10b williams       
 AREA #21   5-630 u14g Chavez    630-8pm u12b Browning       
 AREA #22   5-630 u10b Ammari   630-8 u14b Ammari       

Wednesday  Slot#1  Slot#2  Slot#3  Closed 
 AREA #1             
 AREA #2      530-7pm u8g Monroe.        
 AREA #3      530-630 u8b George.        
 AREA #4             
 AREA #5             
 AREA #6             
 AREA #7   530-630 u7 Harrelson          
 AREA #8      545-645 u10g Downs       
 AREA #9      5-6pm u7b Serafica       
 AREA #10   5-6pm u8g Clark/ashimine          
 AREA #11             
 AREA #12      530-630 u7 Percell       
 AREA #13      6-7 u8g Rivera/Kwon       
 AREA #14   5-6 u10b Darin Manary and Cindy Ruiz   530-7pm u8b Gould       
 AREA #15   430-545 u10g Sauritch   545-630 u6g Beltran   7-830 u14b Lackey    
 AREA #16   5-6pm u8 Hughes   6-730 u14g Burgess       
 AREA #17      530-7 u12b Hounsley       
 AREA #18      530-7pm u10b Merker       
 AREA #19   5-630pm u14b Wirth   630-730 u12g Urbano       
 AREA #20   5-630 u10b Tingey   630-745 u12g Tingey       
 AREA #21   5-630 u14g Chavez           
 AREA #22   5-630 u12b Saginor   630-8 u12b 659 Reilly       

Thursday  Slot#1  Slot#2  Slot#3  Closed 
 AREA #1      530-7pm U10GE Hoy       
 AREA #2      530-730pm u9be Schardt       
 AREA #3      530-7pm Hallagarten       
 AREA #4      530-7 u8be Zuniga       
 AREA #5   5-630 u10g Rocha          
 AREA #6   5-630pm u12b Ramires Bill   630-8 u12b Kubelun       
 AREA #7   5-6pm u10g Robinson   6-730 u14b Griffin Hull       
 AREA #8      6-7 u6 Brisner       
 AREA #9      530-630 u8b Fellers       
 AREA #10      530-7 u12g Edwards       
 AREA #11   5-6 u8b Sebilian   6-7pm u8b Weed       
 AREA #12   515-615 u10g Magee   630-8 u10b Obeid       
 AREA #13   430-6p u10b Vessells   6-7 u8g Rivera/Kwon       
 AREA #14   5-630pm u9ge Hwuang           
 AREA #15   5-630pm u10b Clarke, J   630-730 u10b Nelson       
 AREA #16   5-6pm u10g Maher   6-7 Kolano U10b   7-830 u14b Duesund    
 AREA #17   4-530 u12g Ulrich/Ormsby   530-630 u7b Siegel       
 AREA #18   5-6 u6g Brady   6-7pm u7g Gallegos   7-830 u16g Andrew Kayb    
 AREA #19   5-630pm u10g Fice   630-8 u14b Loberg       
 AREA #20   5-6pm u10? Larsen    6-730pm u12g Hunter       
 AREA #21   5-630pm u8b Collins   630-730 u10b Freeman       
 AREA #22   530-630pm u7b Thakar   630-8 u14b Claycomb       

Friday  Slot#1  Slot#2  Slot#3  Closed 
 AREA #1             
 AREA #2             
 AREA #3             
 AREA #4             
 AREA #5             
 AREA #6             
 AREA #7             
 AREA #8             
 AREA #9      530-645 u10g Robinson       
 AREA #10             
 AREA #11             
 AREA #12             
 AREA #13   5-630 VIP. Tran          
 AREA #14   5-630 VIP. Tran          
 AREA #15   430-545 u10g Sauritch   545-630 u6g Beltran       
 AREA #16   430-530 u6g Mooney   530-630pm u12b Turner       
 AREA #17   430-6 u12b Hounsley          
 AREA #18   5-6pm u7g Gallegos          
 AREA #19             
 AREA #20             
 AREA #21   5-630pm Katchuk          
 AREA #22   5-630 u10b Ammari   630-8 u14b Ammari