American Youth Soccer Organization 
Heroes Park Practice Schedule  

  Home     Fields     U5/6/7/8     MatchTrak     Calendar     Coach     Referee     eAYSO    
         Reserve a Practice Time       Practice Fields Map       By Day of Week       Send To Printer 
Area #1 Heroes 5:00 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:00 8:00 - 9:30 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday   Santalahti    
Wednesday Falagrady      
Thursday   Santalahti    
Friday Falagrady      
 
Area #2 Heroes 5:00 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:00 8:00 - 9:30 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday   Kyle Hembree    
Wednesday        
Thursday Kay u14 Arnett u16    
Friday        
 
Area #3 Heroes 5:00 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:00 8:00 - 9:30 Closed
Monday Humberto Rodriguez      
Tuesday Martin Rocha      
Wednesday Humberto Rodriguez      
Thursday Martin Rocha Jeff Hunter u19    
Friday        
 
Area #4 Heroes 5:00 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:00 8:00 - 9:30 Closed
Monday   Dolores Wirth u10    
Tuesday Raja      
Wednesday        
Thursday   Dolores Wirth u10    
Friday        
 
Area #5 Heroes 5:00 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:00 8:00 - 9:30 Closed
Monday Melissa Flores      
Tuesday        
Wednesday Melissa Flores      
Thursday        
Friday        
 
Area #6 Heroes 5:00 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:00 8:00 - 9:30 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday        
Wednesday        
Thursday        
Friday        
 
Area #1 LFSP *TURF* 5:00 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:00 8:00 - 9:30 Closed
Monday Frankudakis John German    
Tuesday Biller Mochitani u12g    
Wednesday Tiffin u10g Peps Braun Roger Carton  
Thursday Tony walker Shultze u12g    
Friday Roger Carton      
 
Area #2 LFSP *TURF* 5:00 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:00 8:00 - 9:30 Closed
Monday Falagrady 530-730 Falagrady 530-730    
Tuesday Grant PSC Grant PSC Sandy Boyd u16g  
Wednesday Grant PSC Grant PSC    
Thursday Falagrady 530-730 Falagrady 530-730    
Friday        
 
Area #3 LFSP *TURF* 5:00 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:00 8:00 - 9:30 Closed
Monday Graham u8b Kay u14g    
Tuesday Shuff u12G Cronin u12g    
Wednesday Alan Jara u10 Alan Jara u12    
Thursday Graham u8b Shuff u12G    
Friday        
 
Area #4 LFSP *TURF* 5:00 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:00 8:00 - 9:30 Closed
Monday Tiffin u10g      
Tuesday Wirth Kurt walker    
Wednesday Frankudakis Bill fice    
Thursday Chamberlain Mochitani    
Friday Kurt walker      
 
Area #1 LFSP *Grass* 5:00 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:00 8:00 - 9:30 Closed
Monday Lopez Leon    
Tuesday Issam Naber u10      
Wednesday Lopez Leon    
Thursday Issam Naber u10 Cronin u12g    
Friday        
 
Area #2 LFSP *Grass* 5:00 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:00 8:00 - 9:30 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday        
Wednesday        
Thursday        
Friday        
 
Area #3 LFSP *Grass* 5:00 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:00 8:00 - 9:30
Monday        
Tuesday        
Wednesday Browning u16      
Thursday   GERMAN u12b    
Friday        
 
Area #4 LFSP *Grass* 5:00 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:00 8:00 - 9:30
Monday        
Tuesday        
Wednesday        
Thursday        
Friday        
 
Area #5 LFSP *Grass* 5:00 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:00 8:00 - 9:30
Monday        
Tuesday        
Wednesday        
Thursday        
Friday        
 
Area #6 LFSP *Grass* 5:00 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:00 8:00 - 9:30
Monday LeBlanc u8b      
Tuesday        
Wednesday LeBlanc u8b Villalobos u19    
Thursday   Villalobos u19    
Friday        


Heroes Park Practice Fields Map    Top of Page

Practice Field Map    Top of Page