American Youth Soccer Organization 
Heroes Park Practice Schedule  

  Home     Fields     U5/6/7/8     MatchTrak     Calendar     Coach     Referee     eAYSO    
         Reserve a Practice Time       Practice Fields Map       By Day of Week       Send To Printer 
Area #1 4:00 - 5:30 5:30 - 7:00 7:00 - 8:30 Closed
Monday   regan u14g    
Tuesday RICK SMETANKA u14g Alan Avins u10g Bill Ramires u14b  
Wednesday        
Thursday   RICK SMETANKA u14g Suzanne martinez u14g  
Friday   Karen Falagrady u10g    
 
Area #2 4:00 - 5:30 5:30 - 7:00 7:00 - 8:30 Closed
Monday   Tim VanWoerkom U12G Tim VanWoerkom U14B  
Tuesday   Abimael Pena u10g Dag Duesund U10B  
Wednesday   John Griffin Hall U10B Llopis u10g  
Thursday Zach Olson Karen Falagrady u12g    
Friday Zach Olson   Dag Duesund U10B  
 
Area #3 4:00 - 5:30 5:30 - 7:00 7:00 - 8:30 Closed
Monday   Robert Smith u14b Elggren U12  
Tuesday   Isaiah Ireys team 501 Kevin Thomas U9B  
Wednesday   Richard Young u10G Loberg u10b  
Thursday   Kurt Schulze u10b Elggren U12  
Friday        
 
Area #4 4:00 - 5:30 5:30 - 7:00 7:00 - 8:30 Closed
Monday Keith Reh u12g Humberto Rodriguez u12b    
Tuesday   Alan Jara u10b Ashraf Nabhani u14b  
Wednesday Mackenzie Andrews Hartline u9b    
Thursday Michael Evenas u6g reh u12g    
Friday David Schlom U10b John Griffin Hull bu10 Alan Jara  
 
Area #5 4:00 - 5:30 5:30 - 7:00 7:00 - 8:30 Closed
Monday   Peter Frankudakis u9b    
Tuesday Steve Pitman U8 Boys Erik Lackey U10 #555 Michal Garbers u12b  
Wednesday        
Thursday Hembree u6g   Braun u12b  
Friday Loberg u10b Floe u6b Braun u12b  
 
Area #6 4:00 - 5:30 5:30 - 7:00 7:00 - 8:30 Closed
Monday   Andrew Kay u14 Andrew Kay u16  
Tuesday Roger Carton U14G Joe Chavez u10b    
Wednesday Joe Chavez u12b Roger Gutierrez U12B    
Thursday Bryan Tiffin u9g Roger Carton u14g Michal Garbers u12b  
Friday   Mike Carr u14g    
 
Area #7 4:00 - 5:30 5:30 - 7:00 7:00 - 8:30 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday        
Wednesday        
Thursday        
Friday        
 
Area #8 4:00 - 5:30 5:30 - 7:00 7:00 - 8:30 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday Joe Chavez u10b Alfonso Ramirez u10g Phil Crow U16B  
Wednesday Hwang u6g Ormsby u10b noyes u16g  
Thursday Joe Chavez u10b Dave Parsio U10G Phil Crow U16B  
Friday Ormsby u10b      
 
Area #9 4:00 - 5:30 5:30 - 7:00 7:00 - 8:30 Closed
Monday Joe Chavez u12b Marshall Mead u9b    
Tuesday Addy Cruz/ Trisha Sullivan u6g Juan Contreras U6B    
Wednesday claycomb u10b   Don Warren u14b  
Thursday Marshall Mead u9b Juan Contreras U10B    
Friday   Tim VanWoerkom U12G Tim VanWoerkom U14B  
 
Area #10 Closed Closed Closed Closed
Monday        
Tuesday        
Wednesday        
Thursday        
Friday        


Heroes Park Practice Fields Map    Top of Page

Practice Field Map    Top of Page