American Youth Soccer Organization 
Practice Fields Schedule  

         Reserve a Practice Time       Practice Field Maps       By Day of Week       Send To Printer 
Area #1 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday        
Wednesday        
Thursday        
Friday        
 
Area #2 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday   630-745 Duetsch u10b    
Wednesday        
Thursday   630-745 Duetsch u10b    
Friday        
 
Area #3 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday 530-7 Rocha u10g      
Wednesday        
Thursday 5-630 Magee u10g      
Friday        
 
Area #4 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday   6-730 U10b Shardt    
Wednesday        
Thursday   6-730 U10b Shardt    
Friday        
 
Area #5 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday        
Wednesday        
Thursday        
Friday        
 
Area #6 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday   630-8 Obeid/Disgtor u10b    
Wednesday        
Thursday   630-8 Obeid/Disgtor u10b    
Friday        
 
Area #1 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday 530-7 u12 galvez      
Tuesday 530-7 Reynolds u8b 730-9 Monterrosa u16b    
Wednesday        
Thursday 5-630 Sherman u8g 730-9 Monterrosa u16b    
Friday 430-6 u12 galvez N/A    
 
Area #2 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday 530-645 Thakar u8g 645-815 Roney u8    
Tuesday   6-730 U10g Hoy    
Wednesday        
Thursday 530-645 Thakar u8g      
Friday   N/A    
 
Area #3 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday   630-8 Roney u10    
Tuesday 5-630 BAILEY U8B      
Wednesday 5-630 Roberts u8      
Thursday 5-630 BAILEY U8B 630-8 Roney u10    
Friday 5-630 Roberts u8 N/A    
 
Area #4 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday   6-730 Tapia u12g    
Tuesday 5-630 Flores 630-8 Jara u12g    
Wednesday   6-730 Tapia u12g    
Thursday 5-630 Flores 630-8 Jara u12g    
Friday        
 
Area #5 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday 5-630 Tiffin u12g      
Tuesday 5-630 Hunter u12g 630-8 Urbano    
Wednesday 5-630 Tiffin u12g      
Thursday 5-630 Hunter u12g 630-8 Urbano    
Friday   N/A    
 
Area #6 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday   7-830 Noyes u19g    
Tuesday   730-9 Griffin Hull u14b  
Wednesday        
Thursday 530-7 Duesund u12b 7-830 Duesund u14b 730-9 Griffin Hull u14b  
Friday        
 
Area #7 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday 530-7 Duesund u12b 7-830 Duesund u14b    
Tuesday 530-7 Mercker u10b      
Wednesday        
Thursday 530-7 Mercker u10b      
Friday   N/A    
 
Area #8 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday 5-630 Magee u10g      
Tuesday 530-7 MAY U8G      
Wednesday        
Thursday 5-630 Magee u10g      
Friday 530-7 MAY U8G N/A    
 
Area #9 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday 4-630 Arriaga u10b1 &2      
Tuesday 5-630 Ammari u10b 630-8 Ammari u14b    
Wednesday        
Thursday 4-630 Arriaga u10b1 & 2 630-8 U10g Hoy    
Friday 5-630 Ammari u10b 630-8 Ammari u14b    
 
Area #10 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday   6-730 Williams u8    
Tuesday 5-630 Chavez u14g      
Wednesday   6-730 Williams u8    
Thursday 5-630 Chavez u14g      
Friday   6-730 Falagrady    
 
Area #11 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday 530-7pm Hwang/Sandoval 7-830 Stockton u16b    
Wednesday        
Thursday 530-7pm Hwang/Sandoval      
Friday   6-730 Stockton u16b    
 
Area #12 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday 530-7 Burgess u14g      
Tuesday 530-730 Zuniga u8b      
Wednesday 4-530 Park u8g 530-7 Burgess u14g    
Thursday 530-730 Zuniga u8b      
Friday 4-530 Park u8g 530-7 Burgess u14g    
 
Area Closed Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday        
Wednesday        
Thursday        
Friday        
 
Area Closed Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday        
Wednesday        
Thursday        
Friday        
 
Area Closed Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday        
Wednesday        
Thursday        
Friday        
 
Area Closed Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday        
Wednesday        
Thursday        
Friday